Upcoming Events

February

  
Tue 2/20

Flynt Flossy And Turquoise Jeep

Oxymorrons

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Wed 2/21

Flynt Flossy And Turquoise Jeep

Oxymorrons

8:00 pm

Fête Music Hall - Lounge

All Ages

10th anniversary of "The Midnight Organ Fight"

Frightened Rabbit

Wintersleep

8:15 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Sold Out

Pianos Become the Teeth

Praise

Dreamtigers

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Sold Out

Thu 2/22

10th anniversary of "The Midnight Organ Fight"

Frightened Rabbit

Wintersleep

8:15 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Sold Out

Mungion

Dewpoint

9:30 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Fri 2/23

Tyler Childers

Kelsey Waldon

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Sold Out

Restaurant Event

The Glitter Boys

10:00 pm

The Sinclair

21 and Over

Sat 2/24

Phoebe Bridgers

Soccer Mommy

7:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Sold Out

STRFKR

Reptaliens

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Sold Out

Sun 2/25

Lane 8: Little By Little Tour

Enamour

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Sold Out

DVSN

8:00 pm

Royale Nightclub

18 and Over

Sold Out

Mon 2/26

Jordan Rakei

Dounia

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

All Ages

Kelela

8:00 pm

Royale Nightclub

18 and Over

RTT Presents

Spectramotiv

Aninverter

Teachable Moments

The Mystery

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Restaurant Event

Downbeat Mondays

Matthew Stubbs & The Antiguas

10:00 pm

The Sinclair

21 and Over

Tue 2/27

MISSIO

Welshly Arms

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Wed 2/28

TX Independence Celebration

Aaron Watson

Jack Ingram

Ryan Beaver

8:15 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

KOLARS

Escondido

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

   

March

    
Thu 3/01

Corey Smith

Kasey Tyndall

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Shopping

French Vanilla

halfsour

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Fri 3/02

LP

Noah Kahan

Kat Cunning

6:30 pm

Royale Nightclub

18 and Over

Sold Out

Breathe Tour

MAKO

Night Lights

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Restaurant Event

The Glitter Boys

10:00 pm

The Sinclair

21 and Over

Bruno Major

10:30 pm

Great Scott

21 and Over

Sold Out

Sat 3/03

Vundabar

Ratboys

Sidney Gish

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

All Ages

Sold Out

Gus Dapperton

Baby!

9:30 pm

Great Scott

21 and Over

Sun 3/04

Milk & Bone

Dizzy

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Mon 3/05

Ezra Furman

Anna Burch

9:30 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Restaurant Event

Downbeat Mondays

Matthew Stubbs & The Antiguas

10:00 pm

The Sinclair

21 and Over

Tue 3/06

WZLX presents

A Paranormal Evening with Alice Cooper

8:00 pm

Boch Center Wang Theatre

All Ages

Jessica Lea Mayfield

Mal Blum and The Blums

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Wed 3/07

Godspeed You! Black Emperor

Tashi Dorji

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Sold Out

Crooked Colours

Running Touch

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Thu 3/08

Godspeed You! Black Emperor

Tashi Dorji

8:00 pm

Sanders Theatre- Harvard University

All Ages

tUnE-yArDs

Xenia Rubinos

9:00 pm

Royale Nightclub

18 and Over

Titus Andronicus

Rick Maguire from Pile

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Agar Agar

9:15 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Fri 3/09

Restaurant Event

The Glitter Boys

10:00 pm

The Sinclair

21 and Over

Gretchen & The Pickpockets

Denizen

10:30 pm

Great Scott

21 and Over

Sat 3/10

Jonathan Wilson

Laraaji

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

92.5 The River presents

Brett Dennen

Dean Lewis

8:00 pm

Somerville Theatre

All Ages

Sun 3/11

Parsonsfield

8:00 pm

Fête Music Hall - Lounge

All Ages

RTT Presents

Tuft

Cosmic Johnny

Little Musket

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Mon 3/12

RTT Presents

Ghosts Of Sailors At Sea

Manic Five

Kato Kaelin

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Restaurant Event

Downbeat Mondays

Matthew Stubbs & The Antiguas

10:00 pm

The Sinclair

21 and Over

Tue 3/13

RTT Presents

The Ultra

blindspot

Arms and Ears

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Wed 3/14

Early Show

Jon Batiste - Solo In The Round

7:30 pm

The Sinclair

All Ages

Sold Out

Moose Blood

Lydia

McCafferty

8:00 pm

Royale Nightclub

All Ages

Late show added due to overwhelming demand!

Jon Batiste - Solo In The Round

10:00 pm

The Sinclair

All Ages

Thu 3/15

MassConcerts, AEG & Bowery Presents: "15 Years in The Making"

A Day To Remember

Papa Roach

Falling In Reverse

The Devil Wears Prada

6:30 pm

Tsongas Center

All Ages

Beth Ditto

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

All Ages

The Casket Lottery

Bay Faction

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Fri 3/16

Bowery Boston & Allston Pudding presents

Palehound

Oompa

Poetry by Melissa Lozada-Oliva

Dazey and the Scouts

8:15 pm

The Sinclair

All Ages

Restaurant Event

The Glitter Boys

10:00 pm

The Sinclair

21 and Over

Lysten Boston & Xperience Creative Presents

Ed Balloon

Garth.

Marcela Cruz

10:30 pm

Great Scott

21 and Over

Sat 3/17

Bianca Del Rio

8:00 pm

Royale Nightclub

18 and Over

Sun 3/18

Nils Frahm

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Sold Out

RTT Presents

Future Teens

Lost Film

Me In Capris

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Mon 3/19

Nils Frahm

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

The Rubens

Dionysia

9:30 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Restaurant Event

Downbeat Mondays

Matthew Stubbs & The Antiguas

10:00 pm

The Sinclair

21 and Over

Tue 3/20

Betty Who

8:00 pm

Fête Music Hall - Ballroom

All Ages

Brasstracks

S’natra

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Coast Modern

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

All Ages

Wed 3/21

Theo Katzman

Bridget Kearney

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

ALT 92.9 Presents

K.Flay

Yungblud

9:00 pm

Royale Nightclub

18 and Over

The Teskey Brothers

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Thu 3/22

Darlingside

Twain

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

HUNNY

Made Violent

Talk In Tongues

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Fri 3/23

The Gas presents

Myq Kaplan

7:30 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Born Ruffians

Fleece

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Restaurant Event

The Glitter Boys

10:00 pm

The Sinclair

21 and Over

Soft Kill

Choir Boy

WAY OUT

10:30 pm

Great Scott

21 and Over

Sat 3/24

Son Lux

SINKANE

Hanna Benn

8:15 pm

The Sinclair

All Ages

Sun 3/25

The Future Tour

Neil Hilborn

Many Rooms

7:00 pm

Arts at the Armory

All Ages

Marlon Williams

Tiny Ruins

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Mon 3/26

Courtney Marie Andrews

Matt Dorrien

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Restaurant Event

Downbeat Mondays

Matthew Stubbs & The Antiguas

10:00 pm

The Sinclair

21 and Over

Tue 3/27

Performing Asleep at Heaven's Gate

Rogue Wave

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Wed 3/28
Thu 3/29

Wild Child

The Wild Reeds

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Moved from 3/28. All tickets honored.

Kyle Craft

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Fri 3/30

Bowery Boston & Grayskull Booking present

Watain

Deströyer 666

TOMB

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Restaurant Event

The Glitter Boys

10:00 pm

The Sinclair

21 and Over

Covey / Airpark

Nature Shots

10:15 pm

Great Scott

21 and Over

Sat 3/31

The Soul Rebels featuring Talib Kweli

STL GLD

7:30 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Sold Out

Mayhem

Incantation

Cloak

8:00 pm

Fête Music Hall - Ballroom

All Ages

VÉRITÉ

8:00 pm

Fête Music Hall - Lounge

All Ages

S. Carey

Gordi

9:30 pm

Great Scott

21 and Over

Second show added due to overwhelming demand!

The Soul Rebels featuring Talib Kweli

11:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

April

Sun 4/01

Bowery Boston and Boston Hassle presents

Lightning Bolt

Glockabelle

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Mon 4/02

Squirrel Nut Zippers

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Artificial Contact presents

Negative Gemini

George Clanton

Dust From 1000 Years

9:15 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Restaurant Event

Downbeat Mondays

Matthew Stubbs & The Antiguas

10:00 pm

The Sinclair

21 and Over

Tue 4/03

Between The Buried And Me / The Dear Hunter

Leprous

7:00 pm

Royale Nightclub

18 and Over

Wed 4/04

The Birds and The Bees Tour

The Black Angels with special guest Black Lips

8:30 pm

Royale Nightclub

Caroline Rose

Henry Jamison

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Thu 4/05

James Bay

8:00 pm

Royale Nightclub

All Ages

Jared & The Mill

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Fri 4/06

Superchunk

Swearin'

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Sold Out

Restaurant Event

The Glitter Boys

10:00 pm

The Sinclair

21 and Over

Public Access T.V.

Honduras

10:15 pm

Great Scott

21 and Over

Sat 4/07

Ought

Cold Specks

Katie von Schleicher

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Brent Cobb & Them

Savannah Conley

9:30 pm

Great Scott

21 and Over

Sun 4/08

Early Show

Chris Smither

6:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Crumb

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

The Go! Team

Basement Revolver

9:15 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Mon 4/09

Bowery Boston & Allston Pudding presents

Trace Mountains

Horse Jumper of Love

bedbug

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Restaurant Event

Downbeat Mondays

Matthew Stubbs & The Antiguas

10:00 pm

The Sinclair

21 and Over

Tue 4/10

Anomalie

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Wed 4/11

Lucy Dacus

And the Kids

Adult Mom

8:15 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Andy Frasco & The U.N.

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Thu 4/12

Pigeons Playing Ping Pong

Swimmer

8:30 pm

Fête Music Hall - Ballroom

All Ages

U.S. Girls

Gold DIme

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Khruangbin

The Mattson 2

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Sold Out

Fri 4/13

Thirdstory

7:00 pm

Royale Nightclub

All Ages

Della Mae

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Restaurant Event

The Glitter Boys

10:00 pm

The Sinclair

21 and Over

Charlotte Cardin

Niia

Aliocha

10:15 pm

Great Scott

21 and Over

Sat 4/14

Rainbow Kitten Surprise

Caamp

7:00 pm

Royale Nightclub

18 and Over

Sold Out

Fortunate Youth

Ballyhoo!

Tatanka

8:15 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Coagula

Prisoner

Video Filth

9:00 pm

Great Scott

21 and Over

Sun 4/15

Bowery Boston & Newport Folk® presents

Colter Wall

Jade Bird

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

The Garden

Tijuana Panthers

Cowgirl Clue

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Mon 4/16

Built To Spill & The Afghan Whigs

Rituals Of Mine

8:00 pm

Fête Music Hall - Ballroom

All Ages

Stars

Dan Mangan

8:00 pm

Royale Nightclub

18 and Over

Russian Circles

King Woman

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

RLYR / Fotocrime

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Restaurant Event

Downbeat Mondays

Matthew Stubbs & The Antiguas

10:00 pm

The Sinclair

21 and Over

Tue 4/17

Ministry w/ Chelsea Wolfe

The God Bombs

7:30 pm

Royale Nightclub

18 and Over

Stars

Dan Mangan

8:00 pm

Fête Music Hall - Ballroom

All Ages

Hurray For The Riff Raff / Waxahatchee

Bedouine

8:30 pm

Somerville Theatre

All Ages

JD McPherson

Jake La Botz

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Wed 4/18

Baths

No Joy

SASAMI

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Wild Ones

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Thu 4/19

Acid Mothers Temple

Yoo Doo Right

9:30 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Fri 4/20

Restaurant Event

The Glitter Boys

10:00 pm

The Sinclair

21 and Over

Nap Eyes

She-Devils

10:30 pm

Great Scott

21 and Over

Sat 4/21

Pimps of Joytime

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Penguin Prison

Mating Ritual

9:30 pm

Great Scott

21 and Over

Sun 4/22

The Darkness

Diarrhea Planet

8:00 pm

Royale Nightclub

18 and Over

Mon 4/23

Nick Hakim

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Restaurant Event

Downbeat Mondays

Matthew Stubbs & The Antiguas

10:00 pm

The Sinclair

21 and Over

Tue 4/24

Bowery Boston & Newport Folk® presents

The Suffers

The Suitcase Junket

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Minus The Bear

The Coathangers

8:00 pm

Royale Nightclub

18 and Over

Wed 4/25

Kate Nash

Miya Folick

8:00 pm

Royale Nightclub

18 and Over

SOFI TUKKER

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

All Ages

Sold Out

Thu 4/26

Rescheduled from 11/10/17. All previously purchased tickets will be honored.

Echosmith

The Score

Jena Rose

7:00 pm

Royale Nightclub

All Ages

Eye Design presents

Bit Brigade performs 'The Legend of Zelda' at Great Scott

Double Ferrari

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Second show added due to overwhelming demand!

SOFI TUKKER

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

All Ages

Fri 4/27

The Gas presents

Anthony DeVito

7:30 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Mr. Brownstone (Tribute to Guns N' Roses)

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Restaurant Event

The Glitter Boys

10:00 pm

The Sinclair

21 and Over

Lysten Boston presents

Oompa

Kyle Bent

Rex Mac

10:30 pm

Great Scott

21 and Over

Sat 4/28

The Gas presents

Anthony DeVito

7:30 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Turnover

Mannequin Pussy

Summer Salt

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

All Ages

Sun 4/29
Mon 4/30

Leather Patrol Tour

Carpenter Brut

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Unknown Mortal Orchestra

Makeness

9:00 pm

Royale Nightclub

18 and Over

Restaurant Event

Downbeat Mondays

Matthew Stubbs & The Antiguas

10:00 pm

The Sinclair

21 and Over

     

May

  
Tue 5/01

Calexico

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

No Age

Behavior

8:45 pm

ONCE Ballroom

18 and Over

Soccer Mommy

Long Beard

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

On Sale
Fri 2/23
10:00 am

Wed 5/02

Moved from The Sinclair to Royale due to overwhelming demand!

Tom Misch

8:00 pm

Royale

18 and Over

Moved from The Sinclair to Royale due to overwhelming demand!

Tom Misch

8:00 pm

Royale Nightclub

18 and Over

Sold Out

Frankie Cosmos

Florist

Lala Lala

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Thu 5/03

Hop Along

Saintseneca

8:00 pm

Royale Nightclub

18 and Over

Bahamas

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Sold Out

The Weeks

Becca Mancari

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Fleetmac Wood Presents Rumours Rave - Providence

9:00 pm

Fête Music Hall - Ballroom

All Ages

Fri 5/04

Liza Anne

Ian Ferguson

10:30 pm

Great Scott

21 and Over

Sat 5/05
Sun 5/06

Bowery Boston & Grayskull Booking present

Obituary

Pallbearer

Skeletonwitch

Dust Bolt

7:30 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Loma

Jess Williamson

9:15 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Mon 5/07

Hinds

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Tue 5/08

Geographer

So Much Light

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Wed 5/09
Thu 5/10
Fri 5/11

Percy Hill - Color In Bloom 20th Anniversary

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever

Beeef

10:30 pm

Great Scott

21 and Over

Sat 5/12

Marian Hill

Michl

7:00 pm

Royale Nightclub

18 and Over

World Music/CRASHarts presents

The Pedrito Martinez Group

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

The Sherlocks

9:00 pm

Great Scott

21 and Over

Sun 5/13

Shakey Graves

8:00 pm

Royale Nightclub

18 and Over

Sold Out

Wye Oak

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Mon 5/14
Tue 5/15
Wed 5/16
Thu 5/17
Fri 5/18

Yacht Rock Revue

7:00 pm

Royale Nightclub

18 and Over

Sold Out

Kung Fu

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

MMMMAVEN presents

George Fitzgerald (live)

10:00 pm

Great Scott

21 and Over

Sat 5/19

ALT 92.9 presents

Bishop Briggs

Foreign Air

7:00 pm

Royale Nightclub

All Ages

Sun 5/20
Mon 5/21

Justin Townes Earle

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

On Sale
Fri 2/23
12:00 pm

Tue 5/22

Jukebox the Ghost

The Greeting Committee

8:00 pm

Royale Nightclub

18 and Over

Suuns

FACS

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

Lissie

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Wed 5/23
Thu 5/24
Fri 5/25
Sat 5/26
Sun 5/27
Mon 5/28
Tue 5/29

Post Animal

9:00 pm

Great Scott

18 and Over

On Sale
Fri 2/23
10:00 am

Wed 5/30
Thu 5/31
  

June

     
Fri 6/01

Japanese Breakfast

LVL UP

Radiator Hospital

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

All Ages

Sold Out

Sat 6/02

Japanese Breakfast

LVL UP

Radiator Hospital

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

All Ages

Sold Out

Sun 6/03

Ben Harper & Charlie Musselwhite

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Sold Out

LANY

8:00 pm

Fête Music Hall - Ballroom

All Ages

Mon 6/04

Ben Harper & Charlie Musselwhite

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Tue 6/05
Wed 6/06
Thu 6/07

Bowery Boston & MassConcerts presents

The Wonder Years

Tigers Jaw

Tiny Moving Parts

Worriers

7:00 pm

Palladium

All Ages

Fri 6/08
Sat 6/09
Sun 6/10
Mon 6/11
Tue 6/12

Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks

8:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Wed 6/13
Thu 6/14

King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard

9:00 pm

Royale Nightclub

18 and Over

Sold Out

Fri 6/15

Paul Simon

8:00 pm

TD Garden

All Ages

Sold Out

John Prine

8:00 pm

Boch Center Wang Theatre

All Ages

Sat 6/16

Okkervil River

Star Rover

7:00 pm

Royale Nightclub

18 and Over

Sun 6/17
Mon 6/18
Tue 6/19
Wed 6/20
Thu 6/21
Fri 6/22
Sat 6/23
Sun 6/24
Mon 6/25
Tue 6/26

Night 1

Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls

7:30 pm

Royale Nightclub

18 and Over

Southern Culture on the Skids

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Wed 6/27

Night 2

Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls

7:30 pm

Royale Nightclub

18 and Over

Sold Out

Iceage

Mary Lattimore

9:00 pm

The Sinclair

18 and Over

Thu 6/28
Fri 6/29

Night 3

Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls

6:00 pm

Royale Nightclub

18 and Over

Sold Out

Sat 6/30

Night 4

Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls

6:00 pm

Royale Nightclub

18 and Over

Sold Out

July

Sun 7/01
Mon 7/02
Tue 7/03
Wed 7/04
Thu 7/05
Fri 7/06
Sat 7/07
Sun 7/08
Mon 7/09
Tue 7/10
Wed 7/11
Thu 7/12
Fri 7/13
Sat 7/14
Sun 7/15
Mon 7/16
Tue 7/17
Wed 7/18
Thu 7/19
Fri 7/20
Sat 7/21
Sun 7/22
Mon 7/23
Tue 7/24
Wed 7/25
Thu 7/26
Fri 7/27
Sat 7/28

Sleep

6:30 pm

Royale Nightclub

18 and Over

Radiohead

7:30 pm

TD Garden

All Ages

On Sale
Fri 2/23
12:00 pm

Sun 7/29

Radiohead

7:30 pm

TD Garden

All Ages

On Sale
Fri 2/23
12:00 pm

Mon 7/30
Tue 7/31
    

August

   
Wed 8/01
Thu 8/02
Fri 8/03
Sat 8/04
Sun 8/05
Mon 8/06
Tue 8/07
Wed 8/08
Thu 8/09
Fri 8/10
Sat 8/11
Sun 8/12
Mon 8/13
Tue 8/14
Wed 8/15
Thu 8/16
Fri 8/17
Sat 8/18
Sun 8/19
Mon 8/20
Tue 8/21
Wed 8/22
Thu 8/23
Fri 8/24
Sat 8/25
Sun 8/26
Mon 8/27
Tue 8/28
Wed 8/29
Thu 8/30
Fri 8/31
 

September

      
Sat 9/01
Sun 9/02
Mon 9/03
Tue 9/04
Wed 9/05
Thu 9/06
Fri 9/07
Sat 9/08
Sun 9/09
Mon 9/10
Tue 9/11
Wed 9/12
Thu 9/13
Fri 9/14
Sat 9/15
Sun 9/16
Mon 9/17
Tue 9/18
Wed 9/19
Thu 9/20
Fri 9/21
Sat 9/22
Sun 9/23
Mon 9/24
Tue 9/25
Wed 9/26
Thu 9/27
Fri 9/28
Sat 9/29
Sun 9/30
      

October

 
Mon 10/01
Tue 10/02
Wed 10/03
Thu 10/04
Fri 10/05
Sat 10/06
Sun 10/07
Mon 10/08
Tue 10/09
Wed 10/10
Thu 10/11
Fri 10/12
Sat 10/13
Sun 10/14
Mon 10/15
Tue 10/16
Wed 10/17
Thu 10/18
Fri 10/19
Sat 10/20
Sun 10/21
Mon 10/22
Tue 10/23
Wed 10/24
Thu 10/25
Fri 10/26
Sat 10/27

Descendents

8:00 pm

Palladium

All Ages